new-products New Products
UNIRISE FJ6STST-15M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 62.5 125

UNIRISE FJ6STST-15M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 62.5 125

Model: FJ6STST-15M
Stock: Special order arrives within 3-4 weeks.

$25.99

Product Details

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 15m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

MPN

ONC-FJ6STST-15M

Model#

FJ6STST-15M

UPC Code

893339025543

UNSPSC Code

26121607

Information

Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: ST
Length: 49.213 feet
Energy Star Compliant:

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

Brand

UNIRISE

UNIRISE

Techcrave.com is a leading online retailer providing office supplies for your business or home office. We carry everything you need to setup or restock your business - from technology to maintenance to break-room items. You name it and we’ve got it. For instance, our wholesale price on the UNIRISE FJ6STST-15M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 62.5 125 is exactly what sets us apart from the competition. We are providing top notch business products, at low everyday wholesale prices.

Our customers are from all industries, including government, schools, medical, corporate, accounting, educational, finance, educational and military. All our products including the UNIRISE FJ6STST-15M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 62.5 125 are manufactured under ISO 9001 Quality Standards, and we offer a full line of TAA compliant products. We meet all Green Compliance Standards; being green is an important part of our business model.

Our motto is quality products at wholesale prices. Purchase UNIRISE FJ6STST-15M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, 62.5 125 at this discounted price today so you can join our thousands of customers that are already making smart business decisions, by purchasing quality products at low prices.