new-products New Products

Repeaters / Transceivers

Price

Close
HP 455883-B21 BLC 10GB SR SFP+ OPT

HP 455883-B21 BLC 10GB SR SFP+ OPT

HP BLc 10Gb SR SFP+ Opt..

Model: 455883-B21

Item: HPE-455883-B21

$641.99

HP 845398-B21 E 25GB SFP28 SR 100M TRANSCEIVER

HP 845398-B21 E 25GB SFP28 SR 100M TRANSCEIVER

HPE 25Gb SFP28 SR 100m Transceiver..

Model: 845398-B21

Item: HPE-845398-B21

$1,133.99

HP AJ716B 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack

HP AJ716B 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack

HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack..

Model: AJ716B

Item: HPE-AJ716B

$139.99

HP C8R23B E MSA 8GB SW FC SFP 4PK XCVR

HP C8R23B E MSA 8GB SW FC SFP 4PK XCVR

HPE MSA 8Gb SW FC SFP 4pk XCVR..

Model: C8R23B

Item: HPE-C8R23B

$215.99

HP C8R24B E MSA 16GB SW FC SFP 4PK XCVR

HP C8R24B E MSA 16GB SW FC SFP 4PK XCVR

HPE MSA 16Gb SW FC SFP 4pk XCVR..

Model: C8R24B

Item: HPE-C8R24B

$862.99

HP C8R25B E MSA 10GB SR ISCSI SFP 4PK XCVR

HP C8R25B E MSA 10GB SR ISCSI SFP 4PK XCVR

HPE MSA 10Gb SR iSCSI SFP 4pk XCVR..

Model: C8R25B

Item: HPE-C8R25B

$808.99

HP C8S75B E MSA 1GB RJ-45 ISCSI SFP 4PK XCVR

HP C8S75B E MSA 1GB RJ-45 ISCSI SFP 4PK XCVR

HPE MSA 1Gb RJ-45 iSCSI SFP 4pk XCVR..

Model: C8S75B

Item: HPE-C8S75B

$269.99

HP J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

HP J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR..

Model: J4858D

Item: HPE-J4858D

$149.99

HP J4859D ARUBA 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF XCVR

HP J4859D ARUBA 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF XCVR

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR..

Model: J4859D

Item: HPE-J4859D

$244.99

HP J4860D ARUBA 1G SFP LC LH 70KM SMF XCVR

HP J4860D ARUBA 1G SFP LC LH 70KM SMF XCVR

Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF XCVR..

Model: J4860D

Item: HPE-J4860D

$2,504.99

HP J8177D Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR

HP J8177D Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR

Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR..

Model: J8177D

Item: HPE-J8177D

$136.99

HP J9054D ARUBA 100M SFP LC FX 2KM MMF XCVR

HP J9054D ARUBA 100M SFP LC FX 2KM MMF XCVR

Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR..

Model: J9054D

Item: HPE-J9054D

$149.99

HP J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

HP J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR..

Model: J9150D

Item: HPE-J9150D

$365.99

HP J9151E Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

HP J9151E Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR..

Model: J9151E

Item: HPE-J9151E

$1,411.99

HP J9152D ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220M MMF XCVR

HP J9152D ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220M MMF XCVR

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR..

Model: J9152D

Item: HPE-J9152D

$517.99

HP J9153D ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC ER 40KM SMF XCVR

HP J9153D ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC ER 40KM SMF XCVR

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF XCVR..

Model: J9153D

Item: HPE-J9153D

$4,646.99

HP JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER

HP JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver..

Model: JD092B

Item: HPE-JD092B

$781.99

HP JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER

HP JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver..

Model: JD094B

Item: HPE-JD094B

$1,903.99

HP JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER

HP JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver..

Model: JD118B

Item: HPE-JD118B

$344.99

HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER

HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver..

Model: JD119B

Item: HPE-JD119B

$539.99

HP JD120B X110 100M SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER

HP JD120B X110 100M SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER

HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver..

Model: JD120B

Item: HPE-JD120B

$314.99

HP JH232A X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver

HP JH232A X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver

HP X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver..

Model: JH232A

Item: HPE-JH232A

$7,139.99

HP JL251A E X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM XCVR

HP JL251A E X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM XCVR

HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM XCVR..

Model: JL251A

Item: HPE-JL251A

$746.99

HP JL286A E X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4L 2km SM XCVR

HP JL286A E X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4L 2km SM XCVR

HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4L 2km SM XCVR..

Model: JL286A

Item: HPE-JL286A

$4,289.99

HP JL308A Aruba 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR

HP JL308A Aruba 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR

Aruba 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR..

Model: JL308A

Item: HPE-JL308A

$860.99

HP JW087A 1000BASE-LX LC CONNECTOR SFP XCVR

HP JW087A 1000BASE-LX LC CONNECTOR SFP XCVR

SFP-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm LC Connector Pluggable GbE XCVR..

Model: JW087A

Item: HPE-JW087A

$508.99

HP JW088A 1000BASE-SX LC CONNECTOR SFP XCVR

HP JW088A 1000BASE-SX LC CONNECTOR SFP XCVR

SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm LC Connector Pluggable GbE XCVR..

Model: JW088A

Item: HPE-JW088A

$310.99

HP JW089A 1000BASE-T RJ45 CONNECTOR SFP XCVR

HP JW089A 1000BASE-T RJ45 CONNECTOR SFP XCVR

SFP-TX 1000BASE-T SFP Copper GbE RJ45 Connector Pluggable XCVR..

Model: JW089A

Item: HPE-JW089A

$231.99

HP JW091A 10GBASE-SR LC CONNECTOR SFP+ XCVR

HP JW091A 10GBASE-SR LC CONNECTOR SFP+ XCVR

SFP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Pluggable LC Connector 10GbE XCVR..

Model: JW091A

Item: HPE-JW091A

$979.99

HP JW627A PD-3501G-AC 1P GE 802.3AF MIDSPAN

HP JW627A PD-3501G-AC 1P GE 802.3AF MIDSPAN

PD-3510G-AC 15.4W 802.3af PoE 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Midspan Injector..

Model: JW627A

Item: HPE-JW627A

$49.99

Close