new-products New Products

New Products

BELKIN A7L504-1000BK-P CAT5e SOLID BULK CBL;1000ft BLK PLNM

BELKIN A7L504-1000BK-P CAT5e SOLID BULK CBL;1000ft BLK PLNM

CAT5e SOLID BULK CBL;1000ft BLK PLNM..

Model: A7L504-1000BK-P

Item: BEL-A7L504-1000BK-P

$352.99

BELKIN A3L791-20-PUR CAT5e PATCH CABLE RJ45M/RJ45M

BELKIN A3L791-20-PUR CAT5e PATCH CABLE RJ45M/RJ45M

CAT5e PATCH CABLE RJ45M/RJ45M..

Model: A3L791-20-PUR

Item: BEL-A3L791-20-PUR

$13.99

SUPERMICRO 267091-7228R-T2X

SUPERMICRO 267091-7228R-T2X

(Special Order) 267091-7228R-T2X..

Model: 267091-7228R-T2X

Item: SPM-267091-7228R-T2X

$12,588.99

SPACEPOLE SPV3305-02 Height-adjustable VESA Adapter Plate BLK

SPACEPOLE SPV3305-02 Height-adjustable VESA Adapter Plate BLK

Height-adjustable VESA Adapter Plate BLK..

Model: SPV3305-02

Item: SMK-SPV3305-02

$112.99

GETAC SE3DZDDASDXX S410 Basic GUSA,i5-6300U vPro,14inch

GETAC SE3DZDDASDXX S410 Basic GUSA,i5-6300U vPro,14inch

S410 Basic GUSA,i5-6300U vPro,14inch..

Model: SE3DZDDASDXX

Item: GET-SE3DZDDASDXX

$2,131.99

GETAC SH2DZDQASKSJ S410 G2,i5-8350U,14inch,Win10

GETAC SH2DZDQASKSJ S410 G2,i5-8350U,14inch,Win10

S410 G2,i5-8350U,14inch,Win10..

Model: SH2DZDQASKSJ

Item: GET-SH2DZDQASKSJ

$2,463.99

HP U4TL7PE 1y PW 4h9x5 w/DMR Clr OJ X585 MFP SVC

HP U4TL7PE 1y PW 4h9x5 w/DMR Clr OJ X585 MFP SVC

(Special Order) HP 1y PW 4h9x5 w/DMR Clr OJ X585 MFP SVC..

Model: U4TL7PE

Item: HPI-U4TL7PE

$412.99

TARGUS AST051GLZ 4Vu Privacy Screen for HP EliteDisplay

TARGUS AST051GLZ 4Vu Privacy Screen for HP EliteDisplay

4Vu Privacy Screen for HP EliteDisplay..

Model: AST051GLZ

Item: TAR-AST051GLZ

$81.99

MONOPRICE 34212 Certified Premium High Speed HDMI Cable

MONOPRICE 34212 Certified Premium High Speed HDMI Cable

Certified Premium High Speed HDMI Cable..

Model: 34212

Item: MPR-34212

$14.99

WELTRON 90-C6DB-300FT CAT6 DIRECT BURIAL PC

WELTRON 90-C6DB-300FT CAT6 DIRECT BURIAL PC

CAT6 DIRECT BURIAL 300FT PC..

Model: 90-C6DB-300FT

Item: WIL-90-C6DB-300FT

$119.99

NCP ENGINEERING NC-MS-1000-LS Netcrunch Monitoring Suite

NCP ENGINEERING NC-MS-1000-LS Netcrunch Monitoring Suite

Netcrunch Monitoring Suite..

Model: NC-MS-1000-LS

Item: NCP-NC-MS-1000-LS

$0.99

ENET SOLUTIONS SCLC-PROM3-30M-ENC SC to LC OM3 50/125 10G PURPLE MMF 30M

ENET SOLUTIONS SCLC-PROM3-30M-ENC SC to LC OM3 50/125 10G PURPLE MMF 30M

(Special Order) SC to LC OM3 50/125 10G PURPLE MMF 30M..

Model: SCLC-PROM3-30M-ENC

Item: ECM-SCLCPROM330MENC

$58.99

AMCREST INDUSTRIES IP2M-843EB Amcrest Outdoor 1080P POE Bullet IP

AMCREST INDUSTRIES IP2M-843EB Amcrest Outdoor 1080P POE Bullet IP

(Special Order) Amcrest Outdoor 1080P POE Bullet IP..

Model: IP2M-843EB

Item: FCM-IP2M-843EB

$59.99

SOLE SOURCE ST9830-SS MICR Secure Check Printer

SOLE SOURCE ST9830-SS MICR Secure Check Printer

(Special Order) ST9830 MICR Secure Check Printer..

Model: ST9830-SS

Item: SOL-ST9830-SS

$2,412.99

GETAC FG5BMHLA4EMT F110 G4 Basic TAA,Intel Core i7-7600U

GETAC FG5BMHLA4EMT F110 G4 Basic TAA,Intel Core i7-7600U

F110 G4 Basic TAA,Intel Core i7-7600U..

Model: FG5BMHLA4EMT

Item: GET-FG5BMHLA4EMT

$5,228.99

LENOVO 20LJS0NK00 NoteBook TP X380 Yoga 8G 256 W10P

LENOVO 20LJS0NK00 NoteBook TP X380 Yoga 8G 256 W10P

(Special Order) NoteBook TP X380 Yoga 8G 256 W10P..

Model: 20LJS0NK00

Item: LEN-20LJS0NK00

$1,285.99

ENET SOLUTIONS AOC-E10GSFPSR-ENC SUPERMICRO AOC-COMPATIBLE SFP+

ENET SOLUTIONS AOC-E10GSFPSR-ENC SUPERMICRO AOC-COMPATIBLE SFP+

SUPERMICRO AOC-E10GSFPSR COMPATIBLE SFP+..

Model: AOC-E10GSFPSR-ENC

Item: ECM-AOC-E10GSFPSRENC

$60.99

HP 5ZB06UT#ABA SBUY ZB15G5 i7-8850H/16GB/1T

HP 5ZB06UT#ABA SBUY ZB15G5 i7-8850H/16GB/1T

SBUY ZB15G5 i7-8850H/16GB/1T..

Model: 5ZB06UT#ABA

Item: HPI-5ZB06UT#ABA

$2,267.99

RISC NETWORKS RN-SPL-MG Migration Service ProviderLic

RISC NETWORKS RN-SPL-MG Migration Service ProviderLic

(Special Order) Migration Service ProviderLic..

Model: RN-SPL-MG

Item: RSC-RN-SPL-MG

$75.99

OTHER WORLD COMPUTING OWCTB3SRE16.0S OWC THUNDERBAY 4 16TB ENT W/SOFTRAID PRO

OTHER WORLD COMPUTING OWCTB3SRE16.0S OWC THUNDERBAY 4 16TB ENT W/SOFTRAID PRO

OWC THUNDERBAY 4 16TB ENT W/SOFTRAID PRO..

Model: OWCTB3SRE16.0S

Item: SNO-OWCTB3SRE16.0S

$1,169.99

RISC NETWORKS RN-SPL-FN Foundational ServiceProviderLic

RISC NETWORKS RN-SPL-FN Foundational ServiceProviderLic

(Special Order) Foundational ServiceProviderLic..

Model: RN-SPL-FN

Item: RSC-RN-SPL-FN

$75.99

GETAC BH1CL5DACXX8 B300 G7 TAA HDD,Intel Core i5-8250U

GETAC BH1CL5DACXX8 B300 G7 TAA HDD,Intel Core i5-8250U

B300 G7 TAA HDD,Intel Core i5-8250U..

Model: BH1CL5DACXX8

Item: GET-BH1CL5DACXX8

$3,232.99

AIDC/POS GD4520-BKK1S DATALOGIC ADC, GRYPHON I GD4520,

AIDC/POS GD4520-BKK1S DATALOGIC ADC, GRYPHON I GD4520,

(Special Order) DATALOGIC ADC, GRYPHON I GD4520,..

Model: GD4520-BKK1S

Item: BLS-GD4520-BKK1S

$254.99

DIGITAL GUARDIAN DG-S-EDR-ADD Digital Gardian Managed Detection

DIGITAL GUARDIAN DG-S-EDR-ADD Digital Gardian Managed Detection

Digital Gardian Managed Detection..

Model: DG-S-EDR-ADD

Item: D3G-DG-S-EDR-ADD

$0.99

ADD-ON UCLA-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Comp TAA

ADD-ON UCLA-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Comp TAA

Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Comp TAA..

Model: UCLA-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO

Item: AND-UCLAQSF100GLR4AO

$4,701.99

ADD-ON UCLA-QSFP-100G-SR4-AO Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Comp TAA

ADD-ON UCLA-QSFP-100G-SR4-AO Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Comp TAA

Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Comp TAA..

Model: UCLA-QSFP-100G-SR4-AO

Item: AND-UCLAQSF100GSR4AO

$720.99

GETAC VG51ZDTAGEXX V110 G4,Intel Core i7-7600U vPro

GETAC VG51ZDTAGEXX V110 G4,Intel Core i7-7600U vPro

V110 G4,Intel Core i7-7600U vPro..

Model: VG51ZDTAGEXX

Item: GET-VG51ZDTAGEXX

$3,676.99

ADD-ON UCLA-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Comp TAA 40G QSFP+

ADD-ON UCLA-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Comp TAA 40G QSFP+

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Comp TAA 40G QSFP+..

Model: UCLA-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO

Item: AND-UCLAQSFP40GLR4AO

$1,462.99

GETAC OHG160108400 K120 (Tablet) - Gamber Johnson

GETAC OHG160108400 K120 (Tablet) - Gamber Johnson

K120 (Tablet) - Gamber Johnson..

Model: OHG160108400

Item: GET-OHG160108400

$931.99

GETAC 543314010501 TF1-STANDARD VEHICLE DOCKING

GETAC 543314010501 TF1-STANDARD VEHICLE DOCKING

TF1-STANDARD VEHICLE DOCKING..

Model: 543314010501

Item: GET-543314010501

$879.99

ADD-ON UCLA-QSFP-40G-SR4-AO Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Comp TAA 40G QSFP+

ADD-ON UCLA-QSFP-40G-SR4-AO Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Comp TAA 40G QSFP+

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Comp TAA 40G QSFP+..

Model: UCLA-QSFP-40G-SR4-AO

Item: AND-UCLAQSFP40GSR4AO

$350.99

ADD-ON ADD-CAT6ABULK1K-BLU 1000ft Non-Terminated Cat6A CU Patch Cbl

ADD-ON ADD-CAT6ABULK1K-BLU 1000ft Non-Terminated Cat6A CU Patch Cbl

1000ft Non-Terminated Cat6A CU Patch Cbl..

Model: ADD-CAT6ABULK1K-BLU

Item: AND-ADDCAT6ABULK1KBL

$372.99

HP 5WD94U8R#ABA RECERTIFIED ELITEDESK 800 G3 PC

HP 5WD94U8R#ABA RECERTIFIED ELITEDESK 800 G3 PC

RECERTIFIED HP ELITEDESK 800 G3 PC..

Model: 5WD94U8R#ABA

Item: SNO-5WD94U8R#ABA

$902.99

GETAC SH1DTDDASFXJ S410 G2 Basic,Intel Core i5-8250U

GETAC SH1DTDDASFXJ S410 G2 Basic,Intel Core i5-8250U

S410 G2 Basic,Intel Core i5-8250U..

Model: SH1DTDDASFXJ

Item: GET-SH1DTDDASFXJ

$2,423.99

HP JQ042A#AC3 E 5940 2-slot BF AC Bundle

HP JQ042A#AC3 E 5940 2-slot BF AC Bundle

HPE 5940 2-slot BF AC Bundle..

Model: JQ042A#AC3

Item: HPE-JQ042A#AC3

$12,232.99

SUPERMICRO 267056-7049P-TR

SUPERMICRO 267056-7049P-TR

(Special Order) 267056-7049P-TR..

Model: 267056-7049P-TR

Item: SPM-267056-7049P-TR

$2,695.99