new-products New Products
ENET SOLUTIONS AOC-E10GSFPSR-ENC SUPERMICRO AOC-COMPATIBLE SFP+

ENET SOLUTIONS AOC-E10GSFPSR-ENC SUPERMICRO AOC-COMPATIBLE SFP+

SUPERMICRO AOC-E10GSFPSR COMPATIBLE SFP+

Model: AOC-E10GSFPSR-ENC
Stock: 1,368

$63.99

In Stock

Product Details

SuperMicro Compatible AOC-E10GSFPSR - Functionally Identical 1/10GBASE-SR Dual-Rate SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM MMF Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

MPN

ECM-AOC-E10GSFPSRENC

Model#

AOC-E10GSFPSR-ENC

UPC Code

762047552798

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

Brand

ENET SOLUTIONS

ENET SOLUTIONS

Techcrave.com is a leading online retailer providing office supplies for your business or home office. We carry everything you need to setup or restock your business - from technology to maintenance to break-room items. You name it and we’ve got it. For instance, our wholesale price on the ENET SOLUTIONS AOC-E10GSFPSR-ENC SUPERMICRO AOC-COMPATIBLE SFP+ is exactly what sets us apart from the competition. We are providing top notch business products, at low everyday wholesale prices.

Our customers are from all industries, including government, schools, medical, corporate, accounting, educational, finance, educational and military. All our products including the ENET SOLUTIONS AOC-E10GSFPSR-ENC SUPERMICRO AOC-COMPATIBLE SFP+ are manufactured under ISO 9001 Quality Standards, and we offer a full line of TAA compliant products. We meet all Green Compliance Standards; being green is an important part of our business model.

Our motto is quality products at wholesale prices. Purchase ENET SOLUTIONS AOC-E10GSFPSR-ENC SUPERMICRO AOC-COMPATIBLE SFP+ at this discounted price today so you can join our thousands of customers that are already making smart business decisions, by purchasing quality products at low prices.