new-products New Products
C2G 01127 8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 MM OM3 Fiber Cable

C2G 01127 8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 MM OM3 Fiber Cable

Model: 01127
Stock: Special order arrives within 3-4 weeks.

$22.99

Product Details

C2G 8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 26ft - LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Multimode Fiber Cable - 10Gb Fiber Cable - Fiber Patch Cable

Product Specs

Manufacturer

MPN

CTG-01127

Model#

01127

UPC Code

757120011279

UNSPSC Code

26121607

Information

Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 26.247 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

Brand

C2G

C2G

Techcrave.com is a leading online retailer providing office supplies for your business or home office. We carry everything you need to setup or restock your business - from technology to maintenance to break-room items. You name it and we’ve got it. For instance, our wholesale price on the C2G 01127 8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 MM OM3 Fiber Cable is exactly what sets us apart from the competition. We are providing top notch business products, at low everyday wholesale prices.

Our customers are from all industries, including government, schools, medical, corporate, accounting, educational, finance, educational and military. All our products including the C2G 01127 8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 MM OM3 Fiber Cable are manufactured under ISO 9001 Quality Standards, and we offer a full line of TAA compliant products. We meet all Green Compliance Standards; being green is an important part of our business model.

Our motto is quality products at wholesale prices. Purchase C2G 01127 8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 MM OM3 Fiber Cable at this discounted price today so you can join our thousands of customers that are already making smart business decisions, by purchasing quality products at low prices.