new-products New Products

Price

Close
ALLIED TELESIS AT-CM301 Converteon Module

ALLIED TELESIS AT-CM301 Converteon Module

Converteon Module: 10/100TX to 100FX(ST) Multi-Mode 2 port switch..

Model: AT-CM301

Item: ATS-AT-CM301

$241.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/16-10 16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/16-10 16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch

16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, US Power Cord..

Model: AT-FS710/16-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/16-10

$110.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/16E-60 16-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/16E-60 16-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter..

Model: AT-FS710/16E-60

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/16E-60

$89.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/24-10 24-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/24-10 24-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

24-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, US Power Cord..

Model: AT-FS710/24-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/24-10

$163.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/5E-60 5-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/5E-60 5-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

5-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter..

Model: AT-FS710/5E-60

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/5E-60

$41.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/8-10 8-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/8-10 8-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

8-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, US Power Cord..

Model: AT-FS710/8-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/8-10

$73.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/8E-60 8-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/8E-60 8-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

8-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter..

Model: AT-FS710/8E-60

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/8E-60

$52.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS910/16-10 16-port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS910/16-10 16-port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch

16-port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch with internal PSU..

Model: AT-GS910/16-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS910/16-10

$164.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS910/24-10 24-port 10/100/1000T

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS910/24-10 24-port 10/100/1000T

24-port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch with internal PSU..

Model: AT-GS910/24-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS910/24-10

$215.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS910/8-10 8-port 10/100/1000T

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS910/8-10 8-port 10/100/1000T

AT-GS910/8-10 8-port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch with internal PSU..

Model: AT-GS910/8-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS910/8-10

$83.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS948MPX-10-NCB1 AT-GS948MPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Suppo

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS948MPX-10-NCB1 AT-GS948MPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Suppo

AT-GS948MPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Suppo..

Model: AT-GS948MPX-10-NCB1

Item: ATS-ATGS948MPX10NCB1

$116.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/16-10 16portGigWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/16-10 16portGigWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

Switch - 16 - Ethernet;Fast Ethernet;Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Gbps - External..

Model: AT-GS950/16-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS950/16-10

$228.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/16PS-10 16x 10/100/1000T WebSmart Switch

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/16PS-10 16x 10/100/1000T WebSmart Switch

16 x 10/100/1000T WebSmart Switch, with 2 SFP combo ports, PoE+, and U.S. power ..

Model: AT-GS950/16PS-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS950/16PS-10

$620.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/48-10 48portGigWebSmartswitchwith4SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/48-10 48portGigWebSmartswitchwith4SFP

Switch - Ethernet;Fast Ethernet;Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Gbps - External..

Model: AT-GS950/48-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS950/48-10

$607.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/8-10 8portGigWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/8-10 8portGigWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

Switch - 8 - Ethernet;Fast Ethernet;Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Gbps - External..

Model: AT-GS950/8-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS950/8-10

$155.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-10GP-R-B2-10 L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-10GP-R-B2-10 L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps

L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE+ ports, 2 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixe..

Model: AT-X230-10GP-R-B2-10

Item: ATS-ATX23010GPRB210

$3,899.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X510-52GPX-10-NCB1 AT-x510-52GPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Support

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X510-52GPX-10-NCB1 AT-x510-52GPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Support

AT-x510-52GPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Support..

Model: AT-X510-52GPX-10-NCB1

Item: ATS-510-52GPX10-NCB1

$188.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X530-28GPXM 24 port POE+ switch 1GB 4 SFP+ ports

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X530-28GPXM 24 port POE+ switch 1GB 4 SFP+ ports

24 port POE+ switch 1GB 4 SFP+ ports..

Model: AT-X530-28GPXM

Item: ATS-ATX530-28GPXM

$4,499.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X530L-52GPX-10 48 port 1GB POE+ switch w/ 4 SFP+ ports

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X530L-52GPX-10 48 port 1GB POE+ switch w/ 4 SFP+ ports

48 port 1GB POE+ switch w/ 4 SFP+ ports..

Model: AT-X530L-52GPX-10

Item: ATS-ATX530L-52GPX-10

$4,970.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X220-28GS-10 28-port 100/1000X SFP L3 switch, 1

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X220-28GS-10 28-port 100/1000X SFP L3 switch, 1

(Special Order) 28-port 100/1000X SFP L3 switch, 1 Fixed AC power supply, US Power Cord..

Model: AT-X220-28GS-10

Item: ATS-AT-X220-28GS-10

$3,584.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-10GP-R-10 L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-10GP-R-10 L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps

(Special Order) L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE+ ports, 2 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixe..

Model: AT-X230-10GP-R-10

Item: ATS-AT-X230-10GP-R10

$1,361.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-10GT-10 L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-10GT-10 L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps

(Special Order) L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps, 2 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power ..

Model: AT-X230-10GT-10

Item: ATS-AT-X230-10GT-10

$596.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-10GT-R-B2-10 x230-with rackmount, OF, 1yr sup

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-10GT-R-B2-10 x230-with rackmount, OF, 1yr sup

(Special Order) x230-10GT with rackmount, OF, 1yr sup..

Model: AT-X230-10GT-R-B2-10

Item: ATS-X230-10GT-R-B2

$2,813.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-18GP-R-10 L2+ managed switch, 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-18GP-R-10 L2+ managed switch, 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps

(Special Order) L2+ managed switch, 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE+ ports, 2 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fix..

Model: AT-X230-18GP-R-10

Item: ATS-AT-X230-18GP-R10

$1,640.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-28GP-90 L2+ managed switch, 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X230-28GP-90 L2+ managed switch, 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps

(Special Order) L2+ managed switch, 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE+ ports, 4 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fix..

Model: AT-X230-28GP-90

Item: ATS-AT-X230-28GP-90

$1,925.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X310-26FP-10 L2 SW 24X10/100 BASE T PORTS

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X310-26FP-10 L2 SW 24X10/100 BASE T PORTS

(Special Order) L2 SW, 24 10/100 Base-T ports(PoE+), 2 SFP/Cu ports, 2 1G stacking ports, Single..

Model: AT-X310-26FP-10

Item: ATS-AT-X310-26FP-10

$1,942.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X310-26FT-10 L2 SW 24X10/100 BASE T PORTS

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X310-26FT-10 L2 SW 24X10/100 BASE T PORTS

(Special Order) L2 SW, 24 10/100 Base-T ports, 2 SFP/Cu ports and 2 1G stacking ports, Single fi..

Model: AT-X310-26FT-10

Item: ATS-AT-X310-26FT-10

$1,195.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X310-26FT-JITC-90 24 port layer 2+ switch 2 rj45 2SFP port

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X310-26FT-JITC-90 24 port layer 2+ switch 2 rj45 2SFP port

(Special Order) L2+ managed stackable switch, 24 ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port,..

Model: AT-X310-26FT-JITC-90

Item: ATS-X31026FT-JITC-90

$1,159.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X310-50FP-10 L2 SW 48X10/100 BASE T PORTS

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X310-50FP-10 L2 SW 48X10/100 BASE T PORTS

(Special Order) L2 SW, 48 10/100 Base-T ports(PoE+), 2 SFP/Cu ports, 2 1G stacking ports, Single..

Model: AT-X310-50FP-10

Item: ATS-AT-X310-50FP-10

$3,016.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X310-50FT-10 L2 SW 48X10/100 BASE T PORTS

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X310-50FT-10 L2 SW 48X10/100 BASE T PORTS

(Special Order) L2 SW, 48 10/100 Base-T ports, 2 SFP/Cu ports and 2 1G stacking ports, Single fi..

Model: AT-X310-50FT-10

Item: ATS-AT-X310-50FT-10

$2,013.99

Close