new-products New Products

Price

Close
ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/16-10 16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/16-10 16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch

16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, US Power Cord..

Model: AT-FS710/16-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/16-10

$110.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/16E-60 16-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/16E-60 16-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter..

Model: AT-FS710/16E-60

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/16E-60

$89.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/24-10 24-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/24-10 24-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

24-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, US Power Cord..

Model: AT-FS710/24-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/24-10

$163.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/8-10 8-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/8-10 8-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

8-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, US Power Cord..

Model: AT-FS710/8-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/8-10

$73.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/8E-60 8-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/8E-60 8-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

8-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter..

Model: AT-FS710/8E-60

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/8E-60

$52.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS980M/18PS-10 16-PORT 10/100TX POE+ SWITCH WITH 2

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS980M/18PS-10 16-PORT 10/100TX POE+ SWITCH WITH 2

16-port 10/100TX POE+ switch with 2 Gigabit/SFP combo uplinks and one fixed AC p..

Model: AT-FS980M/18PS-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS980M/18PS10

$669.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS910/16-10 16-port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS910/16-10 16-port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch

16-port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch with internal PSU..

Model: AT-GS910/16-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS910/16-10

$164.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS910/24-10 24-port 10/100/1000T

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS910/24-10 24-port 10/100/1000T

24-port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch with internal PSU..

Model: AT-GS910/24-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS910/24-10

$215.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/16-10 16portGigWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/16-10 16portGigWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

Switch - 16 - Ethernet;Fast Ethernet;Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Gbps - External..

Model: AT-GS950/16-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS950/16-10

$228.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/16PS-10 16x 10/100/1000T WebSmart Switch

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/16PS-10 16x 10/100/1000T WebSmart Switch

16 x 10/100/1000T WebSmart Switch, with 2 SFP combo ports, PoE+, and U.S. power ..

Model: AT-GS950/16PS-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS950/16PS-10

$620.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/24-10 24 port Gig WebSmart switch with 4 SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/24-10 24 port Gig WebSmart switch with 4 SFP

24 port Gig WebSmart switch with 4 SFP..

Model: AT-GS950/24-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS950/24-10

$291.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/8-10 8portGigWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS950/8-10 8portGigWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

Switch - 8 - Ethernet;Fast Ethernet;Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Gbps - External..

Model: AT-GS950/8-10

Item: ATS-AT-GS950/8-10

$155.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X530-28GPXM 24 port POE+ switch 1GB 4 SFP+ ports

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X530-28GPXM 24 port POE+ switch 1GB 4 SFP+ ports

24 port POE+ switch 1GB 4 SFP+ ports..

Model: AT-X530-28GPXM

Item: ATS-ATX530-28GPXM

$4,499.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X530L-52GPX-10 48 port 1GB POE+ switch w/ 4 SFP+ ports

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X530L-52GPX-10 48 port 1GB POE+ switch w/ 4 SFP+ ports

48 port 1GB POE+ switch w/ 4 SFP+ ports..

Model: AT-X530L-52GPX-10

Item: ATS-ATX530L-52GPX-10

$3,170.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS948MPX-10-NCB1 AT-GS948MPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Suppo

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS948MPX-10-NCB1 AT-GS948MPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Suppo

(Special Order) AT-GS948MPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Suppo..

Model: AT-GS948MPX-10-NCB1

Item: ATS-ATGS948MPX10NCB1

$116.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X510-28GTX-JITC-90 1gb 24 port switch 4 10G SFP+ port TAA

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X510-28GTX-JITC-90 1gb 24 port switch 4 10G SFP+ port TAA

(Special Order) 1gb 24 port switch 4 10G SFP+ port TAA..

Model: AT-X510-28GTX-JITC-90

Item: ATS-X510-28GTXJITC90

$3,688.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X510-52GPX-10-NCB1 AT-x510-52GPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Support

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X510-52GPX-10-NCB1 AT-x510-52GPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Support

(Special Order) AT-x510-52GPX-10 Net.Cover Basic Support..

Model: AT-X510-52GPX-10-NCB1

Item: ATS-510-52GPX10-NCB1

$188.99

ALLIED TELESIS X51052GTXJITC90 1000MB Edge Switch 48 x 10/100/1000T

ALLIED TELESIS X51052GTXJITC90 1000MB Edge Switch 48 x 10/100/1000T

(Special Order) Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000T, 4 x 10G SFP+ ports Federal..

Model: X51052GTXJITC90

Item: ATS-X51052GTXJITC90

$3,661.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-CM301 Converteon Module

ALLIED TELESIS AT-CM301 Converteon Module

Converteon Module: 10/100TX to 100FX(ST) Multi-Mode 2 port switch..

Model: AT-CM301

Item: ATS-AT-CM301

$241.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-CM302 10/100TX to 100FX(SC) Multi-Mode 2 port

ALLIED TELESIS AT-CM302 10/100TX to 100FX(SC) Multi-Mode 2 port

10/100TX to 100FX(SC) Multi-Mode 2 port..

Model: AT-CM302

Item: ATS-AT-CM302

$241.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/5-10 5-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/5-10 5-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

5-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, US Power Cord..

Model: AT-FS710/5-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/5-10

$46.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/5E-60 5-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS710/5E-60 5-PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH

5-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter..

Model: AT-FS710/5E-60

Item: ATS-AT-FS710/5E-60

$41.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/16-10 16portFEWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/16-10 16portFEWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

Switch - 16 - Ethernet; Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbps - External..

Model: AT-FS750/16-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS750/16-10

$166.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/20-10 16 X 10/100T + 4 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/20-10 16 X 10/100T + 4 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

16 x 10/100T + 4 SFP Websmart Switch..

Model: AT-FS750/20-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS750/20-10

$138.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/24-10 24portFEWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/24-10 24portFEWebSmartswitchwith2SFP

Switch - 24 - Ethernet;Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbps - External..

Model: AT-FS750/24-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS750/24-10

$188.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/28-10 24 X 10/100T + 4 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/28-10 24 X 10/100T + 4 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

24 x 10/100T + 4 SFP WebSmart Switch..

Model: AT-FS750/28-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS750/28-10

$156.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/28PS-10 24 X 10/100T POE+ & 4 SFP WEBSMARTSWITCH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/28PS-10 24 X 10/100T POE+ & 4 SFP WEBSMARTSWITCH

24 x 10/100T POE+ & 4 SFP Websmart Switch..

Model: AT-FS750/28PS-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS750/28PS-10

$426.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/52-10 48 X 10/100T + 4 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/52-10 48 X 10/100T + 4 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

48 x 10/100T + 4 SFP Websmart Switch..

Model: AT-FS750/52-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS750/52-10

$317.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS970M/16F8-LC-10 16X100FX(LC)&8X10/100TXCOMPACT POESWITCH

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS970M/16F8-LC-10 16X100FX(LC)&8X10/100TXCOMPACT POESWITCH

16 x 100FX (LC)&8 x 10/100TX Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet PoE Switch. Dual..

Model: AT-FS970M/16F8-LC-10

Item: ATS-FS970M/16F8LC-10

$1,790.99

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS980M/18-10 16-PORT 10/100TX SWITCH WITH 2 GIGABIT/S

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS980M/18-10 16-PORT 10/100TX SWITCH WITH 2 GIGABIT/S

16-port 10/100TX switch with 2 Gigabit/SFP combo uplinks and one fixed AC power ..

Model: AT-FS980M/18-10

Item: ATS-AT-FS980M/18-10

$281.99

Close