new-products New Products
ADD-ON ONS-XC-10G-1470-AO AddOn ONS-XC-10G-Comp XFP Xcvr

ADD-ON ONS-XC-10G-1470-AO AddOn ONS-XC-10G-Comp XFP Xcvr

Model: ONS-XC-10G-1470-AO
Stock: 11

$3,940.99

In Stock

Product Details

AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

MPN

AND-ONS-XC-10G-1470

Model#

ONS-XC-10G-1470-AO

UPC Code

821455079959

UNSPSC Code

81111812

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: XFP
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1470nm
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

Brand

ADD-ON

ADD-ON

Techcrave.com is a leading online retailer providing office supplies for your business or home office. We carry everything you need to setup or restock your business - from technology to maintenance to break-room items. You name it and we’ve got it. For instance, our wholesale price on the ADD-ON ONS-XC-10G-1470-AO AddOn ONS-XC-10G-Comp XFP Xcvr is exactly what sets us apart from the competition. We are providing top notch business products, at low everyday wholesale prices.

Our customers are from all industries, including government, schools, medical, corporate, accounting, educational, finance, educational and military. All our products including the ADD-ON ONS-XC-10G-1470-AO AddOn ONS-XC-10G-Comp XFP Xcvr are manufactured under ISO 9001 Quality Standards, and we offer a full line of TAA compliant products. We meet all Green Compliance Standards; being green is an important part of our business model.

Our motto is quality products at wholesale prices. Purchase ADD-ON ONS-XC-10G-1470-AO AddOn ONS-XC-10G-Comp XFP Xcvr at this discounted price today so you can join our thousands of customers that are already making smart business decisions, by purchasing quality products at low prices.